Is Good Sense Roasted & Salted Sunflower Nuts - 8 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sunflower Kernels, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Salt.
Check Good Sense Roasted & Salted Sunflower Nuts - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Sense Roasted & Salted Sunflower Nuts - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Sense Roasted & Salted Sunflower Nuts - 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
VonsSafeway
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping


