No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Good Sense Soothing Cough Drops Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beta Carotene, corn starch, corn syrup, eucalyptus oil, glycerin, honey, medium chain triglycerides, natural & artificial flavors, soybean oil sucrose and water.

Check Good Sense Soothing Cough Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
HoneyHerbaceous
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Good Sense Soothing Cough Drops | Spoonful