Is Good Sense Sunflower Nuts Roasted No Salt - 8 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sunflower Kernels, High Oleic Sunflower Oil.
Check Good Sense Sunflower Nuts Roasted No Salt - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Sense Sunflower Nuts Roasted No Salt - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Sense Sunflower Nuts Roasted No Salt - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


