This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Good Sh*t Ginger Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Good Sh*t for your Insides Carbonated Water, Brewed Ginger Base (3.9%), Prebiotic Dietary Fibre (3.3%) (Acacia Gum), Ginger Juice (2.9%), Natural Organic Sweetener (Erythritol), Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Botanical Extract Blend (0.16%) ( Artichoke Leaf, Nopal Cladode (Prickly Pear Cactus), Marshmallow Root), Ginger Extract (0.14%), Probiotics (Bacillus coagulans) (0.03%), Antioxidant (Ascorbicacid).

Check Good Sh*t Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Good Sh*t Ginger | Spoonful