Is Good Taste Company Chilled Soup Seafood & White Wine Chowder 600g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Milk, Fish, Potatoes, Onion, Carrots, White Wine, Maize Thickener, Celery, Cream, Salt, White Wine Vinegar (Egg,sup,1,/sup,), Flavours, Spice, Dill, Natural Colour (Annatto Extracts), Food Acid (Acetic Acid), Traces Of
Check Good Taste Company Chilled Soup Seafood & White Wine Chowder 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Taste Company Chilled Soup Seafood & White Wine Chowder 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Taste Company Chilled Soup Seafood & White Wine Chowder 600g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


