Is Good Thin Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Parmesan Cheese Powder (pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes), Safflower Oil, Whey, Salt, Rice Flour, Cream, Dried Buttermilk, Cheddar Cheese Powder (cultured Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes), Onion Powder, Nonfat Milk, Natural Flavor, Gouda Cheese Powder (pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes. Contains: Milk.

Check Good Thin Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go