Is Good Things Mainland Take Time Semi-Soft Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cream Wal Salt. Contains: Milk.

Check Good Things Mainland Take Time Semi-Soft Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Things Mainland Take Time Semi-Soft Butter is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping