Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good Thins Simply Salt Rice Snacks, Simply Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE RICE FLOUR, HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL, SALT.

Check Good Thins Simply Salt Rice Snacks, Simply Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Good Thins Simply Salt Rice Snacks, Simply Salt | Spoonful