Is Good Tides Hard Seltzer Sparkling Water & Vodka Lemon Lime 330ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling water (89%), vodka (11%), natural flavours, food acids (330, 331), preservative (211).
Check Good Tides Hard Seltzer Sparkling Water & Vodka Lemon Lime 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Tides Hard Seltzer Sparkling Water & Vodka Lemon Lime 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
TWISTED ELIX'R RASPBERRY, LIME, CITRUS ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, TWISTED ELIX'R
Bubly Sparkling Water, Lime 8 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 96 fl oz (2.84 l)
Lacroix Sparkling Water, Lemon 12 fl oz (355 ml)
LEMON UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, LEMON
Where to buy
Good Tides Hard Seltzer Sparkling Water & Vodka Lemon Lime 330ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


