Is Good Tides Sparkling Water + Vodka Tropical Passionfruit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling water (88%), vodka (11%), food acids (330, 331), natural flavours, preservative (211).

Check Good Tides Sparkling Water + Vodka Tropical Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go