Is Good To Go Blueberry Cashew Soft Baked Bar Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Inulin *, Erythritol *, Vegetable Glycerin *, Cashews, Apple Cider Vinegar *, Freeze Dried Blueberries, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Baking Soda, Ground Chia Seeds*, Sunflower Oil *, Rosemary Extract *, Mixed Tocopherols (to Preserve Freshness, *organic. Contains: Almonds And Cashews. May Contain: Other Tree Nuts.

Check Good To Go Blueberry Cashew Soft Baked Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast