Is Good To Go Blueberry Cashews Soft Baked Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Inulin *, Erythritol* Vegetable Glycerin *, Cashews, Apple Cider Vinegar *, Freeze Dried Blueberries, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Baking Soda, Ground Chia Seeds *, Sunflower Oil *, Rosemary Extract *, Mixed Tocopherols (to Preserve Freshness), * Organic. Contains: Almonds And Cashews May Contain: Other Tree Nuts.
Check Good To Go Blueberry Cashews Soft Baked Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good To Go Blueberry Cashews Soft Baked Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Glutino Gluten Free Oven Baked Bars, Strawberry, 5 Ct, 7.05 Oz
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Lemon Blueberry, 11 oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


