Is Good To-Go Carrot-Ginger Power Bowl Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hemp Seed Hearts, Dried Carrots, Dried Cabbage, Carrot Powder (carrot), Onion, Grapeseed Oil, Coconut Sugar, Distilled White Vinegar Powder (maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Ginger, Wakame (seaweed), Organic Wheat-free Soy Sauce Powder (soy Sauce (soybeans, Salt), Maltodextrin, Salt) Contains Coconut and Soybeans.

Check Good To-Go Carrot-Ginger Power Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSalad
Oat Free? Good To-Go Carrot-Ginger Power Bowl | Spoonful