Is Good To Go Grain Free Granola Vanilla Coconut Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut*, Pumpkin Seeds Erythritol*, Cashews*, Sunflower Seeds Natural Flavour*, Cinnamon*, Vegetable Extracts (spinach, Broccoli, Carrots, Tomata Beets, Shiitake Mushrooms), Vanilla Extract*. *organic. Contains: Cashews. May Contain: Other Tree Nuts.

Check Good To Go Grain Free Granola Vanilla Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping