Is Good To Go Grain Free Granola Vanilla Coconut Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- cashews
- coconut
cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut*, Pumpkin Seeds Erythritol*, Cashews*, Sunflower Seeds Natural Flavour*, Cinnamon*, Vegetable Extracts (spinach, Broccoli, Carrots, Tomata Beets, Shiitake Mushrooms), Vanilla Extract*. *organic. Contains: Cashews. May Contain: Other Tree Nuts.
Check Good To Go Grain Free Granola Vanilla Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good To Go Grain Free Granola Vanilla Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


