Is Good To-Go Oatmeal Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-Free Rolled Oats (Whole Grain Oats), Whole Grain Quinoa Flakes, Dried Zante Currants (Non-GMO Vegetable Oil), Coconut Sugar, Raw Sunflower Seeds, Raw Pumpkin Seeds, Dried Banana Flakes, Shredded Coconut, Chia Seeds, Hemp Seed Hearts, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Ground Turmeric, Ground Cardamom
Check Good To-Go Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good To-Go Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


