Is Good To Go Soft Baked Bar Raspberry Lemon Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
- vegetable glycerin
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Tapioca Maltodextrin Fibre, Sugars* (agave Syrup*, Cane Sugar*), Vegetable Glycerin*, Tapioca Starch*, Freeze-dried Raspberries*, Sea Salt, Baking Powder, Sunflower Oil*, Lemon Extract*, Natural Flavour*, Rosemary Extract*, Mixed Tocopherols. *organic Contains Almonds. It may also contain other Tree Nuts.
Check Good To Go Soft Baked Bar Raspberry Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good To Go Soft Baked Bar Raspberry Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Snack · Bar


