Is Good To Go Soft Baked BAr Vanilla Almond Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond flour, Tapioca maltodextrin fibre, Sugars* (agave syrup*, cane sugar*), Vegetable glycerin*, Tapioca starch*, Natural flavours*, Sea salt, Sunflower oil*, Baking powder, Vanilla extract*, Rosemary extract*, Mixed tocopherols. "Organic Contains: Almonds. May contain: Other tree nuts.
Check Good To Go Soft Baked BAr Vanilla Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good To Go Soft Baked BAr Vanilla Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


