Is Good Vitamin Co. Good Gut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactospore®: 500 Million, Lactobacillus Dds®-1: 500 Million, Prebiotic (inulin): 10mg, Soft Chew Excipients, Natural Flavour (peach), Natural Colour (peach, Apple, Black Carrot).

Check Good Vitamin Co. Good Gut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go