Is Good + Water Mango + Passion Fruit Fibre Water Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, White Grape Juice From Concentrate (13%), Mango Puree (3%), Passion Fruit Juice (2%), Chicory Fibre, Calcium Lactate, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Sweetener (steviol Glycosides From Stevia).
Check Good + Water Mango + Passion Fruit Fibre Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good + Water Mango + Passion Fruit Fibre Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Mango Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
MiO Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Soft & Juicy Mango
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO
PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN WATER SWEETENED WITH STEVIA & MONK FRUIT EXTRACTS, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


