Is good2grow 6 oz Organic Low Sugar Fruit Fusion Juice Single Serve (Character Tops Vary) Dairy Free?

Description
Light fruit flavor with a smooth, slightly thin texture; commonly consumed from a grab-and-go cup for school lunches, travel, snacks, or parties. Customers frequently note convenient single-serve sizing and kid-appeal of varying character tops, praising portability and mild taste while occasionally reporting dissatisfaction with topper variety or package leakage issues.

Description
Light fruit flavor with a smooth, slightly thin texture; commonly consumed from a grab-and-go cup for school lunches, travel, snacks, or parties. Customers frequently note convenient single-serve sizing and kid-appeal of varying character tops, praising portability and mild taste while occasionally reporting dissatisfaction with topper variety or package leakage issues.
Ingredients
Water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Natural Fruit Punch Flavor, Organic Reb A (Stevia Extract).
Check good2grow 6 oz Organic Low Sugar Fruit Fusion Juice Single Serve (Character Tops Vary) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open good2grow 6 oz Organic Low Sugar Fruit Fusion Juice Single Serve (Character Tops Vary) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
good2grow Strawberry Kiwi Fruit and Veggie Blend Single Serve, Character Tops Will Vary
good2grow 10oz Paradise Punch BIGGER (Character Tops Vary)
Low Calorie, Low Carb, Low Sugar Cocktail Mix | All Natural, Organic Gluten Free, Vegan Drink Mixers For Liquor Or Non-Alcoholic Beverages | 10 Single-Serving Packets By Craftmix (Variety)
Where to buy
good2grow 6 oz Organic Low Sugar Fruit Fusion Juice Single Serve (Character Tops Vary) is available at 13 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


