Is good2grow 6oz Organic Low Sugar Fruit Fusion Juice 3 Pack (Character Tops Vary) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Apple, Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Natural Fruit Punch Flavor, Organic Reb A (Stevia Extract)
Check good2grow 6oz Organic Low Sugar Fruit Fusion Juice 3 Pack (Character Tops Vary) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open good2grow 6oz Organic Low Sugar Fruit Fusion Juice 3 Pack (Character Tops Vary) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
good2grow 6oz Organic Low Sugar Fruit Fusion Juice 3 Pack (Character Tops Vary) is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


