Is good2grow Fortified Water Orange Mango Refill Bottles - 10oz, 24 Count - Good Source of Vitamin D and Calcium, No Sugar Added Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- b12
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Pear Juice Concentrate, Contains 0,5% Of Vitamins C, A, D3, B12, Natural Flavors
Check good2grow Fortified Water Orange Mango Refill Bottles - 10oz, 24 Count - Good Source of Vitamin D and Calcium, No Sugar Added against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open good2grow Fortified Water Orange Mango Refill Bottles - 10oz, 24 Count - Good Source of Vitamin D and Calcium, No Sugar Added in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
good2grow Fortified Water Orange Mango Refill Bottles - 10oz, 24 Count - Good Source of Vitamin D and Calcium, No Sugar Added is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Water · Bottle


