Is Good4U Veggie Protein Salt n' Pepper Seed mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Fava Beans (40%), Roasted Edamame Beans (Soya) (28%), Roasted Yellow Pea (23%), Rapeseed Oil, Mixed Cracked and Ground Pepper, Fine Sea Salt
Check Good4U Veggie Protein Salt n' Pepper Seed mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good4U Veggie Protein Salt n' Pepper Seed mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Good4U Veggie Protein Salt n' Pepper Seed mix is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


