Is GoodBelly Probiotics Coconut Lactose-Free Low Fat Yogurt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LACTOSE-FREE LOWFAT YOGURT (PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, LACTASE ENZYME, CULTURES [BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS]), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check GoodBelly Probiotics Coconut Lactose-Free Low Fat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoodBelly Probiotics Coconut Lactose-Free Low Fat Yogurt is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping