Is GoodBelly® Probiotics Lactose-Free Low Fat Yogurt Peach 5.3 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactose-free Low Fat Yogurt (Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Cultures (Bifidobacterium Lactis, L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus)), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Peach Puree, Water, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Annatto Extract (For Color), Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3

Check GoodBelly® Probiotics Lactose-Free Low Fat Yogurt Peach 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoodBelly® Probiotics Lactose-Free Low Fat Yogurt Peach 5.3 oz is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking