Is GoodBelly Probiotics SuperShot Oat Drink Vanilla Chamomile Flavor 4 Shots x 80 ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Oat Flour, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Organic Barley Malt, Natural Flavor, Lactobacillus Plantarum 299v
Check GoodBelly Probiotics SuperShot Oat Drink Vanilla Chamomile Flavor 4 Shots x 80 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoodBelly Probiotics SuperShot Oat Drink Vanilla Chamomile Flavor 4 Shots x 80 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
GoodBelly Probiotics SuperShot Oat Drink Vanilla Chamomile Flavor 4 Shots x 80 ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


