Is GoodBelly Tropical Coconut Flavor Protein Shake Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, COCONUT WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, PEA PROTEIN, PASSION FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CHICKPEA PROTEIN, OAT FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, ORGANIC FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC BARLEY MALT, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), LACTOBACILLUS PLANTARUM 299V.

Check GoodBelly Tropical Coconut Flavor Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemSnackingOn The Go