Is GoodBites Raw Vegan Blonde Macaroons - 1.3 ounce Packs - Case of 12 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ganic, Raw, Coconut Flakes, Almond Flour, Maple Syrup, Coconut Oil, Himalayan Pink Salt, Pure Vanilla Powder

Check GoodBites Raw Vegan Blonde Macaroons - 1.3 ounce Packs - Case of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoodBites Raw Vegan Blonde Macaroons - 1.3 ounce Packs - Case of 12 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go