Is GoodBites Raw Vegan Blonde Macaroons - 1.3 ounce Packs - Case of 12 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ganic, Raw, Coconut Flakes, Almond Flour, Maple Syrup, Coconut Oil, Himalayan Pink Salt, Pure Vanilla Powder
Check GoodBites Raw Vegan Blonde Macaroons - 1.3 ounce Packs - Case of 12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoodBites Raw Vegan Blonde Macaroons - 1.3 ounce Packs - Case of 12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
GoodBites Raw Vegan Blonde Macaroons - 1.3 ounce Packs - Case of 12 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


