Is Goode Food Black Beans - 15.25 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prepared black beans, water, salt

Check Goode Food Black Beans - 15.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goode Food Black Beans - 15.25 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladSoup