Is Goode Food Kidney Beans - 15.25 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prepared dark red kidney beans, water, salt, calcium chloride (firming agent), citric acid

Check Goode Food Kidney Beans - 15.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goode Food Kidney Beans - 15.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutralSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad