Is Goodfoods Guacamole & Chips, 3.38 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados, Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt), Red Onions, Onions, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Sea Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic, Chips Ground White Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Safflower, Or Canola Oil), Salt
Check Goodfoods Guacamole & Chips, 3.38 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodfoods Guacamole & Chips, 3.38 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goodfoods Guacamole & Chips, 3.38 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingOn The Go


