Is Goodhealthy Superfood Blend Baby Beeets, Sunflower Micros & Kale Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BEET GREENS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER MICROS, ORGANIC KALE. WASHED.
Check Goodhealthy Superfood Blend Baby Beeets, Sunflower Micros & Kale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodhealthy Superfood Blend Baby Beeets, Sunflower Micros & Kale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieSaladMeal PrepDrinking


