Is Goodie Girl Naturally Flavored Pumpkin Pie Sandwich Cookies Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free whole grain oat flour
gluten free whole grain oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gluten Free Whole Grain Oat Flour, Palm Oil, Rice Flour, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Invert Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Potato Starch, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Sodium Bicarbonate, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Inulin, Nutmeg, Cinnamon. Contains: Soy.
Check Goodie Girl Naturally Flavored Pumpkin Pie Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodie Girl Naturally Flavored Pumpkin Pie Sandwich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


