Is Goodie Girl Naturally Flavored Pumpkin Pie Sandwich Cookies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gluten Free Whole Grain Oat Flour, Palm Oil, Rice Flour, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Invert Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Potato Starch, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Sodium Bicarbonate, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Inulin, Nutmeg, Cinnamon. Contains: Soy.
Check Goodie Girl Naturally Flavored Pumpkin Pie Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodie Girl Naturally Flavored Pumpkin Pie Sandwich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCoffee


