Is Goodies Date & Nuts Fruit Bars 5x20g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates 89.3%, Peanuts 5.1%, Hazelnuts 3.1%, Sunflower Oil 2.6%

Check Goodies Date & Nuts Fruit Bars 5x20g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go