Is Goodies Strawberry & Date Fruit Bars 5x20g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates 87, 8%, Raisins 8, 1%, Sunflower Oil 3, 0%, Strawberry Powder 0, 9%, Natural Flavouring 0, 1%
Check Goodies Strawberry & Date Fruit Bars 5x20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodies Strawberry & Date Fruit Bars 5x20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Glutino Gluten Free Oven Baked Bars, Strawberry, 5 Ct, 7.05 Oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


