Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Goodies Strawberry & Date Fruit Bars 5x20g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates 87, 8%, Raisins 8, 1%, Sunflower Oil 3, 0%, Strawberry Powder 0, 9%, Natural Flavouring 0, 1%

Check Goodies Strawberry & Date Fruit Bars 5x20g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Goodies Strawberry & Date Fruit Bars 5x20g | Spoonful