Is Goodies Bluey Apple & Banana Pouch 4x100g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Puree 78%, Banana Puree 22%, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Goodies Bluey Apple & Banana Pouch 4x100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodies Bluey Apple & Banana Pouch 4x100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


