Is GOODIES JUJU FISH Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MINERAL OIL, PETROLATUM, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #5, RED #3, BLUE #1), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check GOODIES JUJU FISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOODIES JUJU FISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


