Is Goodies Mandarin & Apple Oat Bars 6x23g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats 50, 2%, Raisins (Contains Sunflower Oil) 19, 1%, Apple Juice Concentrate 12, 0%, Sunflower Oil 10, 5%, Agave Fibre (Inulin) 8, 0%, Mandarin Oil 0, 1%

Check Goodies Mandarin & Apple Oat Bars 6x23g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast