Is Goodies Mandarin & Apple Oat Bars 6x23g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats 50, 2%, Raisins (Contains Sunflower Oil) 19, 1%, Apple Juice Concentrate 12, 0%, Sunflower Oil 10, 5%, Agave Fibre (Inulin) 8, 0%, Mandarin Oil 0, 1%

Check Goodies Mandarin & Apple Oat Bars 6x23g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast