Is Goodies Raspberry & Date Fruit Bars 5x20g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates 90, 4%, Apple Paste 4, 0%, Sunflower Oil 2, 7%, Raspberry Powder 1, 3%, Lemon Juice Concentrate 1, 3%, Natural Flavourings 0, 2%

Check Goodies Raspberry & Date Fruit Bars 5x20g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go