Is Goodio ChocOat Oat Milk Chocolate Wild Blueberry -- 10 Bars Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Gluten Free Oat, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Organic Blueberry Powder
Check Goodio ChocOat Oat Milk Chocolate Wild Blueberry -- 10 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodio ChocOat Oat Milk Chocolate Wild Blueberry -- 10 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Goodio ChocOat Oat Milk Chocolate Wild Blueberry -- 10 Bars is available at 4 retailers
KrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacost
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


