Is Goodio Craft Chocolate 1.7 oz Arriba -- 15 Packages Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Bean, Coconut Palm Sugar, Cacao Butter, Vanilla Powder, Organic
Check Goodio Craft Chocolate 1.7 oz Arriba -- 15 Packages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodio Craft Chocolate 1.7 oz Arriba -- 15 Packages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goodio Craft Chocolate 1.7 oz Arriba -- 15 Packages is available at 3 retailers
Pick 'n SaveRalphsVitacost
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


