Is Goodio Craft Chocolate 1.7 oz Arriba -- 15 Packages Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Bean, Coconut Palm Sugar, Cacao Butter, Vanilla Powder, Organic

Check Goodio Craft Chocolate 1.7 oz Arriba -- 15 Packages against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goodio Craft Chocolate 1.7 oz Arriba -- 15 Packages is available at 3 retailers

Pick 'n SaveRalphsVitacost

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go