Is Goodio Craft Chocolate Mint -- 1.7 oz Each / Pack of 15 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beans, Coconut Palm Sugar, Cacao Butter, Mint Powder, All Organic

Check Goodio Craft Chocolate Mint -- 1.7 oz Each / Pack of 15 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goodio Craft Chocolate Mint -- 1.7 oz Each / Pack of 15 is available at 4 retailers

KrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacost

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping