Is Goodio Raw Chocolate Coffee 56% -- 15 Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Bean, Coconut Palm Sugar, Cacao Butter, Cashew Nut, Coconut Flakes, Coffee Bean, Organic
Check Goodio Raw Chocolate Coffee 56% -- 15 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodio Raw Chocolate Coffee 56% -- 15 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goodio Raw Chocolate Coffee 56% -- 15 Pack is available at 2 retailers
KrogerVitacost
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The GoGarnishing


