Is Goodio Raw Chocolate Coffee 56% -- 15 Pack Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Cacao Bean, Coconut Palm Sugar, Cacao Butter, Cashew Nut, Coconut Flakes, Coffee Bean, Organic
Check Goodio Raw Chocolate Coffee 56% -- 15 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodio Raw Chocolate Coffee 56% -- 15 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goodio Raw Chocolate Coffee 56% -- 15 Pack is available at 2 retailers
KrogerVitacost
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The GoGarnishing


